Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saskatoon, Saskatchewan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saskatoon, Saskatchewan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3286,418
BustAfghanistan 10,6666,628
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4546,496
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0846,266
FarahAfghanistan 10,5536,558
GardizAfghanistan 10,4686,505
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4746,509
HeratAfghanistan 10,3506,431
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3006,400
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3826,451
KabulAfghanistan 10,3656,441
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6846,639
KhostAfghanistan 10,5016,525
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1286,294
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1846,328
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1166,286
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2796,387
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2726,383
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1106,282
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5606,562
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7016,649
ShkoderAlbania 8,3295,176
TiranaAlbania 8,4135,228
VloreAlbania 8,4835,272
AdrarAlgeria 8,6275,361
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0394,995
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0384,995
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2685,138
BatnaAlgeria 8,2885,150
BecharAlgeria 8,1865,087
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1355,055
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3115,164
BiskraAlgeria 8,3425,184
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0035,595
ChlefAlgeria 7,9774,957
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2565,130
DjanetAlgeria 9,5115,910
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2185,107
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5645,322
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5165,292
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4525,252
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6485,374
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1705,698
In SalahAlgeria 8,8425,495
MilianaAlgeria 8,0194,983
OranAlgeria 7,9214,922
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0045,595
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2165,106
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4155,851
TebessaAlgeria 8,4125,228
TimimounAlgeria 8,5335,302
TindoufAlgeria 8,1625,072
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5185,293
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5935,961
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,6767,877
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4414,624
HuamboAngola 13,3148,274
LuandaAngola 12,7987,953
LuenaAngola 13,4888,382
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2918,259
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3998,326
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5578,425
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5578,424
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7048,516
ByrdAntarctica 14,7209,147
DavisAntarctica 18,17411,293
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3888,319
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5529,664
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7236,664
AzulArgentina 10,8816,762
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9876,828
BarilocheArgentina 10,9286,791
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7226,663
CeresArgentina 10,1096,282
ChamicalArgentina 9,9856,205
ChepesArgentina 10,0726,259
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,5177,157
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4186,474
CórdobaArgentina 10,1626,315
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1716,321
CorrientesArgentina 10,0046,217
EsquelArgentina 11,1136,906
EzeizaArgentina 10,7436,676
FormosaArgentina 9,9056,155
General PicoArgentina 10,6236,601
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5606,562
JuninArgentina 10,6186,598
La PlataArgentina 10,7856,702
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,1715,699
La RiojaArgentina 9,8646,130
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4796,512
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8457,361
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6505,996
Malarg EArgentina 10,3946,459
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,0146,844
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0896,891
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,3836,452
MendozaArgentina 10,1496,307
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,1466,305
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3336,421
NeuquenArgentina 10,7976,709
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7096,655
OranArgentina 9,3315,799
ParanaArgentina 10,3606,438
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2986,399
PehuajoArgentina 10,7116,656
PergaminoArgentina 10,5666,566
PigeArgentina 10,8666,752
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2106,345
PosadasArgentina 10,1256,292
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8636,129
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1056,280
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8506,742
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2566,373
ReconquistaArgentina 10,1356,298
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3436,427
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0617,495
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4945,900
RosarioArgentina 10,4616,500
SaltaArgentina 9,4555,875
San AntonioArgentina 11,0876,890
San LuisArgentina 10,2786,387
San RafaelArgentina 10,3406,425
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6916,643
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,7996,089
SarmientoArgentina 11,4477,113
TrelewArgentina 11,3267,038
TucumanArgentina 9,6686,008
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4117,712
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1906,332
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0406,239
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,3626,439
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3745,825
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,8586,748
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6269,089
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0339,963
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0618,737
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1358,784
AmberleyAustralia 13,0968,138
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7458,541
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0488,108
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3228,900
CairnsAustralia 12,6727,874
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9368,660
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4719,614
CedunaAustralia 14,7419,160
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4348,348
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3508,296
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8678,617
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5937,826
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2858,256
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8459,225
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4528,360
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2768,250
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0829,372
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7408,538
East SaleAustralia 14,2828,875
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6749,740
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6739,739
EssendonAustralia 14,4028,949
ForrestAustralia 15,0209,334
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0598,737
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7449,784
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5399,035
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9998,699
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5949,069
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6099,078
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1138,149
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4659,610
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5249,025
LavertonAustralia 14,4208,961
LearmonthAustralia 15,2089,451
LongreachAustralia 13,3248,280
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3248,279
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9938,074
Low HeadAustralia 14,5169,021
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7947,951
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6859,125
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7699,178
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3149,516
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4018,949
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4038,950
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3318,905
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6789,121
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4208,340
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2177,592
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0558,113
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8208,588
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5579,046
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0959,380
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2628,863
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9199,892
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7639,174
RichmondAustralia 13,7008,513
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8978,014
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7018,514
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6928,508
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6918,508
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6908,507
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3667,684
TibooburraAustralia 13,9658,678
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8047,957
WaggaAustralia 14,0408,725
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0959,380
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5678,431
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3347,665
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2039,447
WoomeraAustralia 14,4548,982
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7258,529
GrazAustria 7,6974,783
InnsbruckAustria 7,4954,657
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6804,773
LinzAustria 7,5294,679
SalzburgAustria 7,5184,672
ViennaAustria 7,6184,734
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5544,694
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4535,874
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6666,006
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3695,822
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4045,844
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3665,820
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8833,655
LerwickUk 5,8833,656
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3715,823
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3445,806
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3305,798
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5455,932
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4255,857
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3465,808
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4535,874
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6035,967
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3945,838
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2705,761
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9803,716
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2293,871
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7493,572
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,8912,418
MuharraqBahrain 11,0196,848
ChittagongBangladesh 11,5357,168
DhakaBangladesh 11,4237,099
CharnocksBarbados 6,0323,749
BrestBelarus 7,5294,679
GomelBelarus 7,7364,807
GrodnoBelarus 7,3994,598
MinskBelarus 7,4834,650
MogilevBelarus 7,5564,695
VitebskBelarus 7,4314,618
BrusselsBelgium 6,8714,270
D’UccleBelgium 6,8714,270
OstendeBelgium 6,7694,206
Belize CityBelize 4,1752,594
BeninBenin 10,7236,664
BohiconBenin 10,6296,605
CotonouBenin 10,7236,664
KandiBenin 10,3256,416
NatitingouBenin 10,3016,401
ParakouBenin 10,4676,504
SaveBenin 10,5776,572
BermudaBermuda 4,0182,497
La PazBolivia 8,4935,278
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8405,493
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1155,043
FrancistownBotswana 14,8119,204
MaunBotswana 14,4448,976
TshaneBotswana 14,6949,131
AimoresBrazil 10,1676,318
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6586,002
AltamiraBrazil 7,9904,965
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0895,027
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3096,406
ApodiBrazil 9,1015,655
AracajuBrazil 9,6275,982
AracuaiBrazil 9,8666,131
AragarcasBrazil 9,2015,717
AraxaBrazil 9,8406,114
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3985,840
BageBrazil 10,5996,586
BambuiBrazil 9,9336,173
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1756,323
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1575,691
BarcelosBrazil 7,1824,463
BarraBrazil 9,2655,757
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6205,357
BarreirasBrazil 9,2555,751
BelémBrazil 8,0495,001
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0436,241
BelterraBrazil 7,7784,833
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0245,607
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5196,536
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4535,874
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4275,858
BrevesBrazil 7,9494,939
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2916,395
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4346,484
CabroboBrazil 9,2655,757
CaceresBrazil 8,9325,550
CaetiteBrazil 9,5735,949
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3665,820
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5165,913
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9786,201
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2126,346
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0605,630
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9436,179
CaparaoBrazil 10,2166,348
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6115,973
CaratingaBrazil 10,1336,297
CaravelasBrazil 10,1146,285
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5075,908
CarolinaBrazil 8,6585,380
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1706,320
CataguasesBrazil 10,2496,369
CatalaoBrazil 9,6535,998
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8776,138
CaxiasBrazil 8,6795,393
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5296,543
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2545,751
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2346,359
ChapecoBrazil 10,2626,377
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,6165,354
CipoBrazil 9,5505,935
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6375,367
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9886,207
CordeiroBrazil 10,3276,418
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3915,836
CorumbaBrazil 9,2395,741
CoximBrazil 9,3195,791
CrateusBrazil 8,8755,515
CuiabaBrazil 8,9625,569
CuritibaBrazil 10,2686,381
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9056,155
DiamantinoBrazil 8,8335,489
DouradosBrazil 9,6796,015
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3246,415
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5966,584
EspinosaBrazil 9,6465,994
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2895,772
FloraniaBrazil 9,2065,721
FlorestaBrazil 9,3215,792
FlorianoBrazil 8,8755,515
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5106,531
FormosaBrazil 9,4375,864
FortalezaBrazil 8,8795,517
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0136,222
FrancaBrazil 9,9056,155
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4765,889
GoianiaBrazil 9,4375,864
GoiasBrazil 9,3175,789
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0586,250
GrajauBrazil 8,5765,329
GuairaBrazil 9,8876,144
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9005,531
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0046,217
IbiriteBrazil 10,0446,241
IguatuBrazil 9,0715,637
IlheusBrazil 9,8566,125
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4885,274
IndaialBrazil 10,4126,470
IpameriBrazil 9,5965,963
IraiBrazil 10,2386,362
IreceBrazil 9,3645,819
ItaberabaBrazil 9,5665,945
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6314,742
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8764,894
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9126,159
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2786,387
ItapevaBrazil 10,1496,307
ItirucuBrazil 9,6716,010
ItuacuBrazil 9,6305,984
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7326,047
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0166,224
JacobinaBrazil 9,4395,865
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0255,608
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4215,854
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7076,032
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2476,367
LavrasBrazil 10,1046,279
LencoisBrazil 9,5105,910
LinharesBrazil 10,2186,350
LondrinaBrazil 9,9756,198
MacapaBrazil 7,7544,818
MacauBrazil 9,1285,672
MaceioBrazil 9,5995,965
MachadoBrazil 10,0946,272
ManausBrazil 7,5464,689
MarabaBrazil 8,3725,203
MaringaBrazil 9,9396,176
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7674,827
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6616,003
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4425,867
MonteiroBrazil 9,3505,810
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7476,057
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0125,600
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3965,839
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3416,426
ObidosBrazil 7,6774,771
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,5165,913
ParacatuBrazil 9,6225,979
ParanaBrazil 9,1275,672
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3176,411
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6215,979
ParintinsBrazil 7,6774,771
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6145,353
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3826,451
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7726,072
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1175,666
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,4165,851
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8336,110
PeixeBrazil 9,0405,617
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2735,762
PicosBrazil 8,9985,591
PiraiBrazil 10,2966,398
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3755,826
PompeuBrazil 9,9156,161
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6656,006
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8504,878
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2546,372
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9034,911
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6096,593
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9115,537
PosseBrazil 9,3575,815
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9645,571
RecifeBrazil 9,5035,905
RemansoBrazil 9,1965,714
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8424,873
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3646,440
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3066,404
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4655,882
SalvadorBrazil 9,7276,044
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4596,499
SantaremBrazil 7,7714,829
SantosBrazil 10,2856,391
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0196,226
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3285,175
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1745,701
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5086,530
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2706,382
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1846,329
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4055,223
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1676,318
São PauloBrazil 10,2286,356
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9876,206
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7194,797
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,3905,835
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5735,949
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9816,203
SobralBrazil 8,7615,444
SoureBrazil 7,9754,956
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1785,703
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8446,739
SurubimBrazil 9,4325,861
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1945,713
TarauacaBrazil 7,5294,679
TauaBrazil 8,9675,572
TefeBrazil 7,3264,553
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9906,208
TeresinaBrazil 8,7335,426
TiriosBrazil 7,2584,510
TorresBrazil 10,6176,598
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1085,039
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6986,027
TriunfoBrazil 9,2805,767
TucuruiBrazil 8,1855,086
TuriacuBrazil 8,2625,134
UaupesBrazil 6,8604,263
UbatubaBrazil 10,3086,405
UberabaBrazil 9,8036,091
VassourasBrazil 10,2886,393
VicosaBrazil 10,1816,326
VitoriaBrazil 10,2876,392
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7606,065
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4385,244
BurgasBulgaria 8,6055,348
LomBulgaria 8,3155,167
PlevenBulgaria 8,4095,225
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5365,305
SadovoBulgaria 8,5455,310
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5365,305
SofiaBulgaria 8,4345,241
VarnaBulgaria 8,5535,315
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9326,172
BurundiBurundi 13,2448,230
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,3127,651
SiemreapCambodia 12,1597,555
BatouriCameroon 11,6457,236
DoualaCameroon 11,4047,087
GarouaCameroon 11,1316,917
MamfeCameroon 11,2186,971
MarouaCameroon 11,0776,884
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3287,039
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3157,031
YaoundeCameroon 11,5307,165
YokoCameroon 11,4237,098
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,155718
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,106687
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3311,449
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6512,269
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,254779
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,131703
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5481,584
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,083673
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,481921
Banff, AbCanada 618384
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0731,288
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4092,119
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 475295
Bissett, MbCanada 771479
Blue River, BcCanada 857532
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2421,393
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,606998
Brandon, MbCanada 535333
Broadview, SkCanada 351218
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,470913
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4532,767
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,299807
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,8481,149
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 517321
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,8861,172
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,316818
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9311,822
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7641,718
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4381,515
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,2021,368
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,506936
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,6541,028
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2662,029
Castlegar, BcCanada 831516
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2291,385
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8811,790
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1841,979
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1811,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,315817
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9871,856
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,554965
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8471,148
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8221,754
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,078670
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,0691,286
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7931,736
Cold Lake, AbCanada 345214
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8311,138
Comox, BcCanada 1,299807
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,495929
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8931,177
Coronation, AbCanada 323201
Cranbrook, BcCanada 696432
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3642,091
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 475295
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 964599
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,6191,006
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4222,126
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6101,622
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,4261,508
Dryden, OnCanada 1,010627
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0001,243
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 479298
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 482300
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 482300
Edson, AbCanada 672418
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,453903
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,057657
Estevan, SkCanada 421262
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,547961
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1871,980
Flin Flon, MbCanada 432269
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 784487
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 577359
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,240771
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 457284
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,377856
Fort Smith, NtCanada 931579
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,016631
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 908564
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9591,839
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9721,847
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5391,578
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6212,250
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 907563
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,255780
Golden, BcCanada 712442
Goose, NfCanada 3,0651,904
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 867539
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1301,945
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2111,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0971,303
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2412,014
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,2312,008
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2241,382
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0671,906
Harrow, OnCanada 2,1111,312
Hay River, NtCanada 1,111690
Hope, BcCanada 1,083673
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3691,472
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9241,196
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2861,421
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5391,578
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,9621,841
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 356222
Kamloops, BcCanada 964599
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7261,072
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7231,071
Kelowna, BcCanada 917570
Kenora, OnCanada 903561
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3801,479
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,5871,608
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7981,117
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4851,544
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4701,535
La Ronge, SkCanada 345215
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6271,011
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8491,149
Langara, BcCanada 1,7591,093
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,280796
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 506314
London, OnCanada 2,1531,338
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4841,543
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 636395
Lytton, BcCanada 1,056656
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1131,313
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3041,432
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 430267
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,1121,312
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,493928
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 368229
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,242772
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0851,917
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7261,694
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,5211,567
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,5011,554
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 219136
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7911,113
Morden, MbCanada 693430
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1541,339
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9041,805
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,255780
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0891,919
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3921,486
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8461,147
North Battleford, SkCanada 12377
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0691,285
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3791,478
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3801,479
Peace River, AbCanada 830516
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0201,256
Penticton, BcCanada 952592
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2331,388
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2601,405
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,135705
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,316818
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3842,103
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,436893
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 642399
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13785
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,082672
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,589988
Princeton, BcCanada 310192
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,5631,593
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5941,612
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,069664
Red Deer, AbCanada 489304
Red Lake, OnCanada 899559
Regina (cda), SkCanada 240149
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 240149
Resolute, NtCanada 2,5631,593
Revelstoke, BcCanada 803499
Roberval, QcCanada 2,4541,525
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5242,190
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 418260
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0461,893
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,6861,048
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2791,416
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,9561,837
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6211,629
Scott, SkCanada 14590
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7921,735
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2462,017
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6431,643
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,4511,523
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,010628
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,057657
Slave Lake, AbCanada 633394
Smithers, BcCanada 1,380858
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3782,099
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1261,943
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 220137
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 223138
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3972,111
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0481,273
Terrace, BcCanada 1,468912
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8231,133
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 425264
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 931579
Thompson, MbCanada 705438
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,303810
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Tofino, BcCanada 1,383859
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2301,386
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3231,444
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,140708
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,3112,057
Uranium City, SkCanada 830516
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0981,304
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,203748
Vegreville, AbCanada 391243
Vermilion, AbCanada 306190
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,244773
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,279795
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6611,653
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1761,352
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,6181,005
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9641,220
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0901,299
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 708440
Wynyard, SkCanada 178111
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1161,936
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,233766
Yorkton, SkCanada 309192
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6804,772
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5804,710
SalCape Verde 8,1255,049
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8977,393
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5717,190
AbecheChad 11,1226,911
FayaChad 10,6326,607
MoundouChad 11,3617,060
N’DjamenaChad 10,9646,813
AntofagastaChile 9,1175,665
AricaChile 8,5945,341
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4077,088
ChicoChile 11,4767,131
ChillanChile 10,4276,479
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4156,472
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5315,923
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,3357,043
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2846,391
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8275,485
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8295,487
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5707,811
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7606,065
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8156,721
ParronChile 10,2306,357
Puerto AysenChile 11,3257,038
Puerto MonttChile 10,9016,774
Punta ArenasChile 12,1627,557
QuinteroChile 10,0796,263
SantiagoChile 10,1496,307
SewellChile 10,2206,351
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6366,609
ValdiviaChile 10,7266,665
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7446,677
VallenarChile 9,6976,026
ValparaisoChile 10,0846,266
AltaiChina 8,8185,480
BeijingChina 8,9655,571
ChangchunChina 8,2305,114
ChangduChina 10,4636,502
ChangshaChina 10,2806,388
ChengduChina 10,3276,418
ChongqingChina 10,3746,446
DuianChina 9,8876,144
ErlianChina 8,7325,426
GanzhouChina 10,4376,486
GuangzhouChina 10,7696,692
HaikouChina 11,2286,977
HailarChina 7,9174,920
HamiChina 9,2765,764
HetanChina 10,0646,254
JiuquanChina 9,5065,907
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8306,108
KashiChina 9,8236,104
KunmingChina 10,9686,816
LanzhouChina 9,7606,065
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,7516,681
NanchangChina 10,1236,291
NanjingChina 9,6636,005
NanningChina 11,0336,856
PingbianChina 9,9496,182
QingdaoChina 9,1955,714
QiqiharChina 7,9474,938
RuoqiangChina 9,7726,073
ShanghaiChina 9,6285,983
ShantouChina 10,6166,597
ShenyangChina 8,5105,288
TaiyuanChina 9,3305,798
TaoyuanChina 10,2496,369
TengchongChina 11,0786,884
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2585,753
Xi’AnChina 9,7956,087
XichangChina 10,6756,634
YanjiChina 8,1515,065
YichangChina 10,0866,267
YinchuanChina 9,4455,869
YiningChina 9,3005,779
ZhengzhouChina 9,5895,959
ZhijiangChina 10,4806,512
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,3183,926
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,2713,897
AraucaColombia 5,9893,722
BarranquillaColombia 5,4133,364
Benito SalasColombia 6,1933,848
BogotáColombia 6,0663,770
Camilo DazaColombia 5,8163,614
El CaranoColombia 5,8543,638
Las GaviotasColombia 6,2323,873
MatecanaColombia 5,9853,719
PeralesColombia 6,0493,759
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,2413,879
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4223,369
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9363,067
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4143,364
VanguardiaColombia 6,1453,818
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1574,447
YariguiesColombia 5,8483,634
MoroniComoros 14,7729,180
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1133,177
LimonCosta Rica 5,1573,205
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0923,164
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1223,183
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8334,868
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2165,105
SibenikCroatia 8,0194,983
SplitCroatia 8,0635,011
ZagrebCroatia 7,8284,865
CamagueyCuba 4,2192,622
CasablancaCuba 3,8332,382
HavanaCuba 3,8492,392
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5753,465
FamagustaCyprus 9,5855,956
LarnacaCyprus 9,5985,964
LimassolCyprus 9,5975,963
NicosiaCyprus 9,5585,939
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5484,690
ChebCzech Republic 7,2874,528
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5544,694
PragueCzech Republic 7,3624,575
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3927,701
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4707,749
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5317,787
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9388,661
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2928,260
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7944,222
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9264,304
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6524,134
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5884,094
MarstalDenmark 6,7884,218
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8494,256
OdenseDenmark 6,7394,187
RandersDenmark 6,6314,120
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9144,297
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6184,112
TønderDenmark 6,7144,172
TylstrupDenmark 6,5644,079
TystofteDenmark 6,7854,216
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5954,098
VestervigDenmark 6,5364,061
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3657,684
Melville HallDominica 5,6953,539
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7592,957
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8803,032
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8713,027
BaniDominican Republic 4,9193,057
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8833,035
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9123,052
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8152,992
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8393,007
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8533,016
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7172,931
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8443,010
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8112,990
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9463,074
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7952,979
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9333,066
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9793,094
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8012,984
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7632,960
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8212,996
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8303,001
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9803,095
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8212,996
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9403,070
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7322,941
MichesDominican Republic 4,9233,059
MocaDominican Republic 4,8032,985
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7652,961
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6932,916
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8983,044
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8433,009
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8413,008
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8653,023
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8463,012
PoloDominican Republic 4,8853,036
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7672,962
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7952,980
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8052,986
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8232,997
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9643,084
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8983,044
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8112,990
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8873,037
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9203,057
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7902,976
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8853,035
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8212,996
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9963,105
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8723,027
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7872,974
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7482,950
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9283,062
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8593,020
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8903,039
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8583,019
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7202,933
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8893,038
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7772,969
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8255,484
CanarEcuador 6,6204,114
GuayaquilEcuador 6,5454,067
IzobambaEcuador 6,4063,981
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,3343,936
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,7674,205
MilagroEcuador 6,5504,070
OtavaloEcuador 6,3543,949
PichilingueEcuador 6,4494,007
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4063,981
PuyoEcuador 6,5484,069
QuitoEcuador 6,3883,969
RumipambaEcuador 6,4734,022
San GabrielEcuador 6,3333,936
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8346,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0666,255
AswanEgypt 10,6826,638
AsyutEgypt 10,2966,398
BahariyaEgypt 10,0786,262
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0936,272
CairoEgypt 10,0016,214
DabaaEgypt 9,7886,082
DakhlaEgypt 10,3656,441
El ArishEgypt 9,9956,211
El TorEgypt 10,2816,389
FarafraEgypt 10,1676,318
HelwanEgypt 10,0236,229
HurguadaEgypt 10,3926,458
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9846,204
KhargaEgypt 10,4366,485
KosseirEgypt 10,5176,535
LuxorEgypt 10,5036,527
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7086,032
MinyaEgypt 10,1796,325
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9146,161
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1826,327
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3336,421
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1056,279
SalloumEgypt 9,6005,966
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8446,117
SohagEgypt 10,3726,446
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2486,368
TahrirEgypt 9,9186,163
TantaEgypt 9,9166,162
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5472,826
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5562,831
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5202,809
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5512,828
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3667,063
AsmaraEritrea 11,8177,343
AssabEritrea 12,1907,575
MassawaEritrea 11,8037,334
TallinEstonia 6,8644,265
TartuEstonia 7,0274,367
VilsandiEstonia 6,8744,272
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4647,745
GonderEthiopia 12,0427,483
NegeleEthiopia 12,8727,999
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4207,718
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5183,429
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4753,402
Laucala BayFiji 10,6046,590
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6326,607
NandiFiji 10,6326,607
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6556,621
HelsinkiFinland 6,7924,220
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7884,218
JoensuuFinland 6,6884,156
JokioinenFinland 6,6984,162
JyvskylFinland 6,6104,108
KajaaniFinland 6,4844,029
KuopioFinland 6,6164,111
KuusamoFinland 6,3593,951
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8074,230
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6534,134
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5724,084
OuluFinland 6,3643,955
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1673,832
TampereFinland 6,6454,129
TurkuFinland 6,6894,157
VaasaFinland 6,4414,002
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8584,883
BiarritzFrance 7,1994,473
BordeauxFrance 7,1284,430
BrestFrance 6,6404,126
CaenFrance 6,7784,212
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0804,399
DijonFrance 7,2074,479
GourdonFrance 7,2414,500
GrenobleFrance 7,4214,611
Le MansFrance 6,9144,296
LilleFrance 6,8334,246
LyonFrance 7,3344,557
MarseilleFrance 7,5474,690
MontpellierFrance 7,4724,643
NancyFrance 7,1374,435
NantesFrance 6,8884,280
NiceFrance 7,6264,739
ParisFrance 6,9444,315
PerpignanFrance 7,4904,654
StrasbourgFrance 7,2144,483
ToulonFrance 7,6114,730
ToulouseFrance 7,3374,560
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2274,491
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2384,498
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2284,491
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3494,566
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0654,390
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5504,692
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7765,454
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7745,452
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4825,271
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8125,476
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2735,141
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3665,820
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,38311,423
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,63612,202
BitamGabon 11,6907,264
CocobeachGabon 11,6717,252
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1627,557
LambarnGabon 11,8687,375
LastourvilleGabon 12,0357,479
LibrevilleGabon 11,7097,276
MakokouGabon 11,9157,404
MayumbaGabon 12,1407,544
MitzicGabon 11,8127,340
MkamboGabon 11,9407,419
MoandaGabon 12,1337,539
MouilaGabon 12,0227,471
Port-GentilGabon 11,7727,315
TchibanGabon 12,1127,527
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,1153,800
BanjulGambia 8,8405,493
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9725,576
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2295,735
BerlinGermany 7,1094,418
BrockenGermany 7,0594,386
CologneGermany 6,9744,334
DresdenGermany 7,2484,504
ErfurtGermany 7,1464,440
EssenGermany 6,9374,310
FichtelbergGermany 7,2784,523
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1224,426
GeisenheimGermany 7,1034,414
GorlitzGermany 7,2934,532
HamburgGermany 6,8734,271
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8724,270
HannoverGermany 6,9614,326
HelgolandGermany 6,7384,187
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4324,618
KarlsruheGermany 7,2094,480
KasselGermany 7,0534,383
KonstanzGermany 7,3614,574
LeipzigGermany 7,1684,455
LindenbergGermany 7,1654,453
MagdeburgGermany 7,0714,394
MunichGermany 7,4184,609
MünsterGermany 6,9164,298
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0224,363
NurembergGermany 7,2834,526
NurnbergGermany 7,2814,525
PotsdamGermany 7,1074,416
RostockGermany 6,9084,293
SchleswigGermany 6,7764,211
StuttgartGermany 7,2654,514
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0664,391
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4654,639
AccraGhana 10,6256,603
KumasiGhana 10,4316,482
TamaleGhana 10,2366,361
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6054,726
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7095,412
AthensGreece 8,9015,531
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9285,548
ChiosGreece 8,9645,570
CorfuGreece 8,5835,334
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5335,303
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2255,732
IoanninaGreece 8,6145,353
KalamataGreece 8,9205,543
KerkiraGreece 8,5835,334
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0405,617
LamiaGreece 8,7605,444
LarissaGreece 8,6885,399
LemnosGreece 8,7715,451
LimnosGreece 8,7755,453
MethoniGreece 8,9295,549
MilosGreece 9,0585,629
MitiliniGreece 8,9125,538
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9075,535
NaxosGreece 9,0585,629
PatrasGreece 8,7935,464
RhodesGreece 9,2365,739
SamosGreece 9,0615,630
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8385,492
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1655,695
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6255,359
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8915,525
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8055,472
AasiaatGreenland 3,3212,063
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9952,483
AputiteqGreenland 4,1692,591
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3722,717
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4862,166
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2702,032
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3972,111
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4772,782
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3952,110
JulianehbGreenland 3,7032,301
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3952,110
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4792,783
NanortalikGreenland 3,7622,338
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7242,314
NordGreenland 4,2952,669
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3582,087
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1441,954
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8742,408
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3992,112
UpernavikGreenland 3,2882,043
UummannaqGreenland 3,3762,098
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6153,489
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6173,490
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4162,744
BokeGuinea 9,1785,703
ConakryGuinea 9,3795,828
FaranahGuinea 9,5305,922
KankanGuinea 9,5975,963
KindiaGuinea 9,3875,833
KissidougouGuinea 9,6295,984
LabeGuinea 9,3145,788
MacentaGuinea 9,7466,056
MamouGuinea 9,4125,849
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8976,150
SiguiriGuinea 9,5135,911
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0455,621
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6974,162
TimehriGuyana 6,7204,176
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7992,982
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4973,416
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5383,442
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4813,406
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5753,464
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2783,901
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4853,408
CatacamasHonduras 4,5342,818
CholutecaHonduras 4,6592,895
La CeibaHonduras 4,4142,743
La MesaHonduras 4,4072,739
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,5812,847
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4502,766
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5792,846
TelaHonduras 4,3942,731
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8336,731
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8346,732
BudapestHungary 7,7954,844
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8084,852
DebrecenHungary 7,8984,908
KeszthelyHungary 7,7944,843
MiskolcHungary 7,8064,851
PecsHungary 7,9054,912
SzegedHungary 7,9574,945
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7214,798
AkureyriIceland 4,8343,004
DalatangiIceland 5,0383,131
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0273,124
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9333,065
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8803,032
ReykhólarIceland 4,6742,904
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7492,951
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6682,901
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8563,018
AgraIndia 11,1826,948
AhmedabadIndia 11,6497,239
AkolaIndia 11,9057,398
AllahabadIndia 11,3457,050
AmritsarIndia 10,6966,646
BangaloreIndia 12,7617,930
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4517,737
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8717,377
BikanerIndia 11,1016,898
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7397,916
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2216,973
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2216,973
DaltonganjIndia 11,4757,131
DarbhangaIndia 11,2196,971
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9136,781
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9096,779
DumkaIndia 11,4087,089
DwarkaIndia 11,7177,281
GoaIndia 12,4937,763
GuwahatiIndia 11,1326,917
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2587,617
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6857,261
JagdalpurIndia 12,0477,486
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,5817,196
KotaIndia 11,4147,093
KozhikodeIndia 12,9598,053
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4086,468
LudhianaIndia 10,7796,698
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7827,943
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9176,784
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1137,527
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3757,690
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8497,363
New DelhiIndia 11,0286,853
PambanIndia 13,1598,177
PuneIndia 12,1537,552
SagarIndia 11,5467,175
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4236,477
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2628,241
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2628,241
VeravalIndia 11,8867,386
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1847,571
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6517,861
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,0638,118
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,0548,733
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5308,408
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3587,679
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0277,474
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3728,309
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3027,644
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,7868,567
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,3158,274
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7687,313
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6828,502
AbadanIran 10,5196,537
ArakIran 10,1586,312
BabolsarIran 9,9316,171
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0356,858
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7846,080
Bandar LengehIran 11,0836,887
BirjandIran 10,4616,501
BushehrIran 10,7326,669
ChahbaharIran 11,3157,031
DezfulIran 10,3206,413
EsfahanIran 10,3676,442
IranshahrIran 11,1056,901
KermanIran 10,7146,658
KermanshahIran 10,0656,254
Khoram AbadIran 10,1916,333
MashhadIran 10,0936,272
OroomiehIran 9,6606,003
RamsarIran 9,8716,134
RashtIran 9,8046,092
SemnanIran 10,0696,257
ShahroudIran 10,0056,218
ShirazIran 10,7106,655
TabrizIran 9,6445,993
TeheranIran 10,0166,224
YazdIran 10,4866,516
ZahedanIran 10,8586,747
ZanjanIran 9,8466,119
BaghdadIraq 10,1076,281
BasraIraq 10,4866,516
BelmulletIreland 5,9173,677
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1063,794
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0043,731
ClonesIreland 6,0563,763
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9963,726
CorkIreland 6,1643,831
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1683,833
DublinIreland 6,1593,828
KilkennyIreland 6,1713,835
Malin HeadIreland 5,9633,706
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2433,880
ShannonIreland 6,0833,780
ValentiaIreland 6,0723,773
EilatIsrael 10,1936,334
HaifaIsrael 9,8586,126
JerusalemIsrael 9,9646,192
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9396,176
AlbengaItaly 7,6354,744
AlgheroItaly 7,9494,940
AmendolaItaly 8,2165,106
AnconaItaly 7,9244,924
ArezzoItaly 7,8624,886
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3015,158
BergamoItaly 7,5644,700
BolognaItaly 7,7404,810
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5664,702
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4075,224
BrindisiItaly 8,3985,219
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1135,041
CameriItaly 7,5284,678
CampobassoItaly 8,1665,074
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0825,023
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1485,063
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0384,995
Cape MeleItaly 7,6454,751
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3385,181
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5685,324
CerviaItaly 7,8134,855
CiampinoItaly 8,0485,001
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7434,811
Cisa PassItaly 7,6824,774
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9924,966
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5944,719
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6455,372
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5175,293
DecimomannuItaly 8,0995,033
DobbiacoItaly 7,5824,711
FalconaraItaly 7,9174,920
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8014,848
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2155,105
FonniItaly 8,0434,998
FrontoneItaly 7,8984,908
FrosinoneItaly 8,0965,031
GelaItaly 8,5655,322
GenoaItaly 7,6364,745
GhediItaly 7,6134,731
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3435,185
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1865,087
GrossetoItaly 7,8914,903
GrottaglieItaly 8,3875,212
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9514,941
GuidoniaItaly 8,0384,995
IstranaItaly 7,6724,767
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6345,365
LatinaItaly 8,0875,026
LatronicoItaly 8,3665,199
LecceItaly 8,4465,249
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8614,885
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3735,203
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5225,296
MilanItaly 7,5644,700
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5224,674
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9294,927
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2125,103
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9854,962
PadovaItaly 7,6864,776
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5804,710
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4245,235
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4085,225
PantelleriaItaly 8,4805,269
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6704,766
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0925,029
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9264,925
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0635,011
PiacenzaItaly 7,6334,743
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7754,831
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7934,843
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1485,063
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3045,160
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0565,006
PrizziItaly 8,4665,261
RadicofaniItaly 7,9104,916
Resia PassItaly 7,5044,663
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8464,875
RivoltoItaly 7,6874,777
Rolle PassItaly 7,6024,724
RomeItaly 8,0314,990
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0334,992
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7194,797
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6404,747
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2115,102
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4965,280
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7194,797
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9554,943
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4545,254
SigonellaItaly 8,5675,324
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3855,211
TarvisioItaly 7,6624,761
TermoliItaly 8,1405,058
TorinoItaly 7,5284,678
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5094,666
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4035,222
TrevicoItaly 8,2405,121
TrevisoItaly 7,6784,771
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7454,813
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5224,674
UdineItaly 7,6874,777
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3635,197
VeniceItaly 7,6994,784
VeronaItaly 7,6434,749
VicenzaItaly 7,6584,759
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0064,975
ViterboItaly 7,9654,950
VolterraItaly 7,8224,861